КАЛЕНДАРЬ UWW 2017

January 2017
14

FI Finland
Kouvola
XXXVIII Herman KareInternational TournamentSenior
GR
14 - 15

CI Côte d'Ivoire
Grand-Bassam
Tournoi de la FrancophonieInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
WW
19 - 20

IR Iran RI
Mashhad
Takhti CupInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
21 - 22

RU Russia
Moscow
Ivan PoddubnyInternational TournamentSenior
GR
27 - 29

RU Russia
Krasnoyarsk
Ivan YariguinInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
WW
28 - 29

FR France
Paris
Paris TournamentInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
31 - 03

US United States
Colorado Springs
Dave Schultz MemorialInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
February 2017
03 - 04

AT Austria
Wolfurt
Flatz OpenInternational TournamentCadet, Junior, Senior
FS
,
WW
05

TR Turkey
Kahramanmaras
12 Subat KurtulusInternational TournamentSenior
FS
11

DK Denmark
Aarhus
Aarhus OpenInternational TournamentCadet, Junior, U23
GR
16 - 17

IR Iran RI
Tehran
Freestyle World CupCupSenior
FS
17 - 19

SE Sweden
Klippan
Klippan Lady OpenInternational TournamentCadet, Junior, Senior
WW
17 - 23

CU Cuba
Camagüey City
Granma y Cerro PeladoInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
24 - 26

BG Bulgaria
Varna
Petko Sirakov & Ivan IlievInternational TournamentJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
25 - 26

LV Latvia
Riga
V. Freidenfelds CupInternational TournamentJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
March 2017
01 - 04

UA Ukraine
Kiev
XXI Outstanding Ukrainian Wrestlers and Coaches MemorialInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
04 - 05

Women's World CupCupSenior
WW
04

DK Denmark
Nykobing Falster
Thor MastersInternational TournamentSenior
GR
04 - 05

RU Russia
Yakutsk
Roman Dmitriev MemorialInternational TournamentJunior
FS
04

AT Austria
Götzis
Austrian OpenInternational TournamentJunior
GR
04 - 05

TR Turkey
Istanbul
Vehbi Emre & Hamit Kaplan International TournamentSenior
GR
09 - 12

DZ Algeria
Alger
Mediterranean ChampionshipsChampionshipCadet, Junior, U23
FS
,
GR
,
WW
10 - 12

PF French Polynesia
Pirae
Oceania Championships Continental ChampionshipCadet, Junior, Senior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
,
BW
10 - 13

RU Russia
Ulan-Ude
Prix of the Buryatia Republic's PresidentInternational TournamentSenior
FS
10 - 12

TR Turkey
Istanbul
Yasar DoguInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
WW
11 - 12

BG Bulgaria
Galabovo
Zlati Dinev RoydevInternational TournamentSchoolboy
FS
11

HR Croatia
Zagreb
Grand Prix Zagreb OpenInternational TournamentSenior
GR
16 - 17

IR Iran RI
Tehran
Greco-Roman World CupCupSenior
GR
24 - 26

HU Hungary
Szombathely
Polyák Imre MemorialInternational TournamentSenior
GR
28 - 02

HU Hungary
Szombathely
U23 Senior European ChampionshipsContinental ChampionshipU23
FS
,
GR
,
WW
April 2017
04 - 08

TH Thailand
Nakhon Ratchasima
10th South East Asian ChampionshipsChampionshipCadet, Junior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
,
BW
07 - 09

BG Bulgaria
Ruse
Dan Kolov & Nikola PetrovInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
07 - 09

Adriatic TrophyInternational TournamentJunior
GR
07 - 09

EE Estonia
Tallinn
Kristjan Palusalu MemorialInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
14 - 17

RU Russia
Rostov on Don
Prix of the Samurgashevs' BrothersInternational TournamentCadet
GR
20 - 21

IR Iran RI
Tehran
Yadegar Imam CupInternational TournamentCadet
FS
,
GR
21 - 23

MN Mongolia
Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia OpenInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
WW
22 - 23

ES Spain
Pilar de la Horadada
Jovenes PromesasInternational TournamentCadet, Junior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
26 - 30

MA Morocco
Marrakech
African Championships Continental ChampionshipCadet, Junior, Senior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
28 - 30

TR Turkey
Izmir
Mahmut Altay & Yasar ErkenInternational TournamentCadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW
May 2017
02 - 07

RS Serbia
Novi Sad
European ChampionshipsContinental ChampionshipSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
05 - 07

Candidates

BR Brazil
São José
Pan-American Championships Continental ChampionshipSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
06 - 07

GE Georgia
Batumi
Mukhran VakhtangadzeInternational TournamentJunior
GR
10 - 14

IN India
New Delhi
Asian ChampionshipsContinental ChampionshipSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
12 - 14

RO Romania
Bucharest
S. Rusu, Ioan W. Popovici and G. Berceanu, V. IorgaInternational TournamentCadet, Junior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
17 - 22

AZ Azerbaijan
Baku
4th Islamic Solidarity Games GamesSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
18 - 24

CU Cuba
Sancti Spiritus City
Arbesu CascaretInternational TournamentJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
19 - 21

TR Turkey
Antalya
ChampionsInternational TournamentJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
25 - 28

MX Mexico
Mexico City
International Cup of MexicoInternational TournamentSchoolboy, Cadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW
26

IT Italy
Sassari
Sassari City Matteo Pellicone MemorialInternational TournamentJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
27

IT Italy
Sassari
Sassari City Matteo Pellicone MemorialInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
WW
27

IT Italy
Sassari
Milone Trophy Matteo Pellicone MemorialInternational TournamentSenior
GR
27 - 28

DK Denmark
Kolding
Nordic ChampionshipInternational TournamentCadet, Junior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
27

CA Canada
Calgary
Nordhagen ClassicInternational TournamentJunior, U23
FS
,
GR
,
WW
June 2017
01 - 03

GT Guatemala
Guatemala City
Pat Shaw MemorialInternational TournamentSchoolboy, Cadet, Junior
FS
,
GR
03 - 04

DE Germany
Dormagen
Grand Prix of GermanyInternational TournamentCadet, Junior, Senior
WW
05 - 07

GE Georgia
Rustavi
Temo KazarashviliInternational TournamentCadet
GR
08 - 10

MK Macedonia
Skopje
Macedonian PearlInternational TournamentSenior
FS
09 - 11

PE Peru
Lima
Pan-American ChampionshipsContinental ChampionshipJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
10 - 12

GE Georgia
Tbilisi
Grand Prix of TbilisiInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
10

LT Lithuania
Panevežys
Nordic ChampionshipInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
15 - 18

TW Taipei Chinese
Taichung
Asian Championships Continental ChampionshipJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
16 - 18

PE Peru
Lima
South American ChampionshipInternational TournamentJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
16 - 17

HR Croatia
Zagreb
Croatia OpenInternational TournamentCadet
GR
23 - 25

RS Serbia
Subotica
Refik Memisevic BraleInternational TournamentCadet
GR
27 - 02

DE Germany
Dortmund
European ChampionshipsContinental ChampionshipJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
30 - 01

RS Serbia
Kragujevac
Ljubomir Ivanovic Gedza MemorialInternational TournamentSenior
GR
July 2017
01 - 03

AM Armenia
Vanadzor
Stepan Sargsyan CupInternational TournamentSenior
FS
06 - 10

RU Russia
Kaspiisk
Ali AlievInternational TournamentSenior
FS
07 - 09

AR Argentina
Buenos Aires
Pan-American ChampionshipsContinental ChampionshipCadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW
07 - 09

PL Poland
Warsaw
Ziolkowski, Pytlasinski & Poland Open International TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
08

CA Canada
Guelph
Canada CupInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
WW
13 - 15

AR Argentina
Buenos Aires
South American ChampionshipInternational TournamentCadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW
14 - 16

AZ Azerbaijan
Baku
Golden Grand PrixGolden Grand Prix FinalSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
15

DE Germany
Frankfurt / Oder
Brandenburg CupInternational TournamentJunior
GR
15 - 16

ES Spain
Madrid
Grand Prix of SpainInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
20 - 23

TH Thailand
Bangkok
Asian ChampionshipsContinental ChampionshipCadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW
21 - 30

CI Côte d'Ivoire
Abidjan
VIII Francophony GamesGamesSenior
FS
,
WW
,
TW
22 - 23

RO Romania
Bucharest
Ion Cornianu & Ladislau SimonInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
25 - 30

BA Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sarajevo
European ChampionshipsContinental ChampionshipCadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW
August 2017
01 - 06

FI Finland
Tampere
World ChampionshipsWorld ChampionshipJunior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
11 - 13

CL Chile
Santiago
South American ChampionshipInternational TournamentSchoolboy
FS
,
GR
,
WW
17 - 19

CL Chile
Santiago
Pan-American ChampionshipInternational TournamentSchoolboy
FS
,
GR
,
WW
21 - 26

FR France
Paris
World ChampionshipsWorld ChampionshipSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
September 2017
05 - 10

GR Greece
Athens
World ChampionshipsWorld ChampionshipCadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW
14 - 16

CO Colombia
Medellin
1st Jackeline Renteria CupInternational TournamentSenior
WW
16 - 17

BY Belarus
Minsk
MedvedInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
WW
23 - 24

KZ Kazakhstan
Semey
Cup B. TurlykhanovInternational TournamentSenior
GR
29 - 01

RU Russia
Yakutsk
Dmitry KorkinInternational TournamentSenior
FS
October 2017
06 - 08

CL Chile
Santiago
II Youth South American Games GamesCadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW
06 - 09

RU Russia
Grozniy
Akhmat KadyrovInternational TournamentSenior
FS
10 - 15

BG Bulgaria
Plovdiv
World ChampionshipsWorld ChampionshipVeteran
FS
,
GR
,
WW
12 - 13

RU Russia
Khasavjurt
Intercontinental CupInternational TournamentSenior
FS
18 - 22

VE Venezuela
Vargas
South American ChampionshipInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
28 - 29

RU Russia
Nefteyugansk
Prix of Vladimir Semenov "Yugra Cup"International TournamentSenior
FS
November 2017
01 - 06

SI Slovenia
Murska Sobota
3rd Balkan ChampionshipsInternational TournamentSchoolboy, Cadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW
02 - 03

IR Iran RI
Tehran
Martyrs CupInternational TournamentJunior
FS
,
GR
09 - 13

RU Russia
Moscow
Alrosa CupInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
09 - 11

US United States
New York City
Bill FarrellInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
12 - 14

CO Colombia
Santa Marta
Bolivarian GamesGamesSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
16 - 17

BY Belarus
Minsk
Oleg KaravaevInternational TournamentSenior
GR
16 - 17

IR Iran RI
Tehran
Day of ChildrenInternational TournamentSchoolboy
FS
,
GR
18

FI Finland
Vantaa
Vantaa CupInternational TournamentSenior
GR
23 - 26

BR Brazil
Salvador da Bahia
Brazil CupInternational TournamentSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
24 - 26

KZ Kazakhstan
Taraz City
Kunayev D.A.International TournamentSenior
FS
25

FI Finland
Ilmajoki
Arvo HaavistoInternational TournamentSenior
GR
December 2017
02 - 03

SE Sweden
Haparanda
Haparanda CupInternational TournamentSenior
GR
02 - 03

IR Iran RI
Tehran
World Wrestling Clubs CupInternational TournamentSenior
FS
05 - 07

NI Nicaragua
Managua
Central American Games GamesSenior
FS
,
GR
,
WW
16 - 17

IR Iran RI
Tehran
World Wrestling Clubs CupInternational TournamentSenior
GR
25 - 28

RU Russia
Moscow
1st Moscow ChristmasInternational TournamentCadet
FS
,
GR
,
WW

Пока нет комментариев

Написать комментарий

captcha